Twitter
RSS

New Release

Recess The Mixtape-Prozilla


Listen I am coming out with some new shit and I'm putting it up here first. I've been grindindg so hard. The joint is called The Recess Mixtape. Yeah its named after the album. Where they do that At? But foreal go nuts, get hyped cause its gonna be heavy. I'ma keep yall posted with links, videos etc.
Peace.


Produced by Nick Kaminski of Tru Statement.com
http://trustatement.com/

Download Prozilla
http://www.reverbnation.com... (less info)


|DOWNLOAD|

Fear-Prozilla ft Drake


Closer To My Dreams-Prozilla ft Goapele


DC Is The Reason-Prozilla ft Kid Cudi

Comments (0)